Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Necromantic6601219113642656113
2Slann154423422274541484062
3Chaos123419241230131534094
4Khemri813122092070302082
5Elf311595910010820
6Lizardman12442031203971352852
7Amazon1686303822793511069583
8Brettonia17118364726775728063116
9Chaos Dwarf974202615412219477116
10Human17101239493589232124103138
11Undead10972631233790584855
12Dark Elf1351129413456720493883
13Apes of Wrath145046650000000
14Daemons of Khorne1123124651538634312086313
15Dwarf6982319215420310991108
16Chaos Pact78102520271631292351
17Halfling51713918720201082
18Goblin91015343044445210286115
19Nurgle7101431173147170878142
20Ogre4691912273110958942
21Norse514143321466038111810882
22Vampire5814272737563315140101
23Orc13483113304211
24Skaven41117323245996905946121
25High Elf241016173134532292063
26Wood Elf0571292081805320

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name