Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Necromantic6601219113642656113
2Lizardman16452540244771372953
3Slann164525472678591494162
4Khemri9231422102380342482
5Chaos123419241230131534094
6Elf311595910010820
7Amazon1796324023813711079683
8Brettonia17118364726775728063116
9Chaos Dwarf994222716422219780116
10Human181312435641952321371121510
11Undead10972631233790584855
12Dark Elf1551232453759730514083
13Daemons of Khorne1325125055558935312991344
14Apes of Wrath145147670000000
15Dwarf71092621235522311092108
16Goblin101016363346455210687136
17Chaos Pact78132820311631302451
18Halfling518141020820231382
19Skaven713173744521117516349131
20Nurgle7101633173347180878142
21Ogre561122142933201009352
22Norse616173926546442112611583
23Vampire6915303241603515643103
24Orc13483113304211
25High Elf351119213637602312263
26Wood Elf059141027102407520

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name